Schedule a trial class today!

Competition Team

Congrats to our 2017-18 competition team members

Large Production routine: Singing in the Rain

Kaitlyn Buck
Victoria Chaput
Ciena Collazo
David Cox
Kate Etcheverry
Jenna Etcheverry
Devin Griffith
Ella Griffith
Madison Forte
Chole Fournier
Myla Kaleta
Kayden Kaleta
Darrah Lindgren
Emily Olson
Amber Olson
Mackenzie Oothoudt
Sydney Oothoudt
Lucia Mattioli
Katya McMullen
Abby Murren
Gwenyth Srey
Riley Swanson
Marissa Swift

Sr. Tap Duet choreographed by Jacob Rodvelt-Gamili
Jenna Etcheverry
Amber Olson

Jr. Acro, choreographed by Stephanie Cox
Lucia Mattioli
Mackenzie Oothoudt
Riley Swanson

Jr. Musical Theatre choreographed by Jacob Rodvelt-Gamili
Kate Etcheverry
Marissa Swift
David Cox

Jr. Hip hop choreographed by Alashia Jefferson
David Cox
Devin Griffith
Gwen Srey
Myla Kaleta
Chole Fournier

Jr. Musical Theatre choreographed by Stephanie Cox (rehearsed by Jimmy Shields
Myla Kaleta
Amber Olson
Ciena Collazo

Jr. Jazz Routine choreographed by Krystal Behunin
Emily Olson
Devin Griffith
Maddison Forte

Sr Jazz Routine choreographed by Ian Howe (Rehearsed by Chris)
Jenna Etcheverry
Kaitlyn Buck
Darrah Lindgren
Victoria Chaput

 

Jr. Lyrical choreographed by Kirsten Busby, Rehearsed by Stephanie
Riley Swanson
Devin Griffith
Abby Murren
Kayden Kaleta

Jr. Lyrical choreographed by Alashia Jefferson
Ciena Collazo
Myla Kaleta
Devin Griffith

Sr Lyrical choreographed by Ian Howe
Katya McMullen
Darrah Lindgren
Victoria Chaput
Sydney Oothoudt

Soloist:

Marissa Swift with Stephanie (Rehearsed by Jimmy Shields)

Riley Swanson with Ian Howe -M

Kayden Kaleta with Kirsten Busby (rehearsed by Ian Howe)

Abby Murren with Kirsten Busby (rehearsed by Stephanie)

Gwenyth with Alashia Jefferson

Katya McMullen with Ian Howe

Ciena Collazo with Jacob Rodvelt-Gamili

Myla Kaleta with Kirsten Busby (rehearsed by Debbie Collins)

Darrah Lindgren with Ian Howe

Victoria Chaput with Jacob Rodvelt-Gamili

Amber Olson with Stephanie Cox, (rehearsed by Jimmy Shields)